Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Półfinał
Qiang Wang [1]  
Camila Giorgi  
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Klasyf.
Xiyu Wang  
Harriet Dart  
17:00
Klasyf.
Kristina Kucova  
Tereza Martincova  
17:00
Klasyf.
Jana Cepelova  
Jaimee Fourlis  
17:00
Klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Magdalena Frech  
17:00
Klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Xin Yu Wang  
17:00
Klasyf.
Elena Rybakina  
Lizette Cabrera  
17:00
Klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva  
Richel Hogenkamp  
19:00
Klasyf.
Kirsten Flipkens  
Johanna Larsson  
19:00
Klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova  
Ana Bogdan  
19:00
Klasyf.
Denisa Allertova  
Priscilla Hon  
19:00
Klasyf.
Taylor Townsend  
Nina Stojanovic  
19:00
Klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
21:00
Klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko  
Timea Babos  
21:00
Klasyf.
Asia Muhammad  
Anna Kalinskaya  
21:00
Klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Shilin Xu  
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Ćwierćfinał
Eri Shimizu  
Aiko Yoshitomi  
17:30
Ćwierćfinał
Stacey Fung [WC]  
Aleksandra Pitak [8]  
17:30
Ćwierćfinał
Ramona Mataruga  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [3]  
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay W15 Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Ćwierćfinał
Noelia Zeballos [4]  
Ivania Martinich [5]  
16:00
Ćwierćfinał
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Sofia Luini [6]  
16:00
Ćwierćfinał
Sabastiani Leon [7]  
Anna Morgina [2]  
17:30
Ćwierćfinał
Tricia Mar [8]  
Montserrat Gonzalez [3]  
kobiety singel ceglana Russia W15 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Yushchenko [3]  
Elina Avanesyan [JR]  
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva [JR]  
Anastasia Zakharova [2]  
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Shusharina [JR]  
Amina Anshba [4]  
10:30
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeniya Levashova [q]  
Vlada Koval [5]  
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Aurora Zantedeschi [WC]  
Maria Vittoria Viviani [WC]  
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko [3]  
Andreea Prisacariu [7]  
11:30
Ćwierćfinał
Joana Eidukonyte [q]  
Martina Biagianti [q]  
11:30
Ćwierćfinał
Francisca Jorge [1]  
Elena Milovanovic [WC]  
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Mitu  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Lucie Wargnier [8]  
Emily Arbuthnott [q]  
13:00
Ćwierćfinał
Amanda Carreras [1]  
Constance Sibille  
13:00
Ćwierćfinał
Sinja Kraus  
Manon Arcangioli [5]  
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25 Braunschweig sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Zanevska [3]  
Anna Klasen [WC]  
14:00
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Gerlach  
Cristiana Ferrando  
14:00
Ćwierćfinał
Jule Niemeier [7]  
Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
16:30
Ćwierćfinał
Cagla Buyukakcay [1]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6]  
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Osborne [q]  
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [2]  
19:00
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Renee Villarreal [IR]  
Katerina Stewart [SE]  
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Jiang [WC]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [4]  
05:00
Ćwierćfinał
Xu Liu Sun [q]  
Ziyue Sun  
06:30
Ćwierćfinał
Su Jeong Jang [3]  
Dabin Kim [6]  
08:00
Ćwierćfinał
Fang Ying Xun [1]  
Shanshan Guo [q]  
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
Ćwierćfinał
Akiko Omae [5]  
Kyoka Okamura [4]  
06:00
Ćwierćfinał
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
Carol Zhao  
06:00
Ćwierćfinał
Momoko Kobori [1]  
Mai Hontama  
06:00
Ćwierćfinał
Naho Sato [IR]  
Haruka Kaji [8]  
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Finał
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu  
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [3]  
<