TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Venus Williams | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Qiang Wang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandra Jamrichova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 12 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 62 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W15 Barletta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Porzio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natasha Piludu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lisa Vallone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Salvi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessia Tagliente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppina Miccio | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Flaminia Scara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Vicini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anda Ghinga | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Perla Biansumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Yordanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Agata Bachanek | 1 | 63 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Malinak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Celestine Avomo Ella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioanna Tsadari | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kratochvilova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesca Covi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Peneda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Leila Epstein | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
W15 Varberg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eveliina Koivupuisto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Keranovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Engback | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Saldh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felicia Back | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Wilma Bergqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Leth | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hannah Viller Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Olivia Malm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Othilia Brodin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elin Vilen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frida Soko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arta Lika | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Carlsten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smilla Kjaergaard | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marta Louise Soederberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Changwon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taehee Kim | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dami Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Yeon Chun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Subin Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Da In Nam | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cherry Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Yeon Choi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gyung Eun Song | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunyeong Park | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si On Park | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ye Jin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Sin Son | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Gyeol Jeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Andrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W25 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Yeo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claire Chan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Leon Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Larraine Richards | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mary Ann Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Erika Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hx Izabella Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yh Sara Chen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Wuhan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinrui Liu | 1 | 74 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keyi Zhou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Wanning Zhu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 60 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Qianqian Zhao | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaying He | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahe Cai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yile Cheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Xin Xu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teng Fei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rouli Ye | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiayun Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyi Chen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rouli Ye | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Hongding Dong | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
W60 Kurume | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meina Aratake | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momo Saitou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Saint Gaudens | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Greta Arn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Estelle Cascino krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alice Rame | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Colard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W60+H La Bisbal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Naiktha Bains | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. runda |
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 65 | 64 |