TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Akopian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Anastazja Rosnowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Ivanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Narine Sargsyan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmina Karimjanova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Mariya Sinitsyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sharonova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milana Maydanova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Jiayun Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuxin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Yuping Wang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Yi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Biarritz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sherazad Reix | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nada Sarhan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Aya El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Ceuta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Garcia Portero | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Peralta Criado | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Qian Nan Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Garceran | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Stella Wiesemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Conde Vendrell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Duval | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Monica Puig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Heather Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monica Niculescu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Szmit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Kucerova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Klimovicova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Novotna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Odlevakova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nelly Vlachopulosova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Richtrova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Denisa Pospisilova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Kudelova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Bedrnova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Regina Husak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Kozakova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Klara Ondrejcekova krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wiktoria Saska | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Klara Ondrejcekova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Izabela Heinzova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Zajda | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Linda Klimovicova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexandra Silna krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Anna Schmiedlova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Yulia Putintseva krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mouna Bouzgarrou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Cristiana Pop | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayssa Tebourbi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | ||||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sophie Muntean | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sarra Ata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | ||||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 1 | 72 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassamine Boudjadi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanine Boudjadi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Muntean | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Montemor O Novo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca M. Fanchin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Correa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zarah Mughal | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Aurore Felsenhart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Neves | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Uxia Martinez Moral | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Axelle Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Axelle Martins | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Peral | 0 | ||||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thea Finke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Pezzulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joana Eidukonyte | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Allan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Patta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovica Mazzucchelli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Varna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Andreea Mitu | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Angelina Zhuravleva krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Huliya Esen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Savescu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | ||||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rozalina Youseva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Elena Trencheva krecz | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Marina Benito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maria Alexia Gandac | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Naomi Broady/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako/Nicola Geuer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carson Branstine/Rebecca Marino | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.09.18 1. runda |
Harriet Dart/Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 3 | 2 |