30.09.23 | Półfinał | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | Sander Arends/David Pel | Sander Arends/David Pel - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu | Orleans Challenger | halowa |
29.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Nicolas Barrientos/Jonathan Eysseric | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.09.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Tomas Machac/Alex Molcan | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.09.23 | 1. runda | Gijs Brouwer/Jesper De Jong | Sander Arends/David Pel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | St. Tropez | twarda |
17.09.23 | Finał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Antoine Escoffier/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Rennes Challenger | halowa |
15.09.23 | Półfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ruben Gonzales/Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-610, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.09.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys | 7-67, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.08.23 | 1. runda | Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | twarda |
28.07.23 | Półfinał | Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu | Umag | ceglana |
27.07.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.07.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Marcelo Demoliner/Philipp Oswald | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.07.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-73, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Bastad | ceglana |
18.07.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Filip Bergevi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.06.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Zizou Bergs/Joris De Loore | Sander Arends/David Pel | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | Ilkley Challenger | trawiasta |
21.06.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Purav Raja/Divij Sharan | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.06.23 | 1. runda | Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-66, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu | 's-Hertogenbosch | trawiasta |
07.06.23 | 1. runda | Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Heilbronn Challenger | ceglana |
01.03.23 | 1. runda | Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 6-75, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | Pau Challenger | halowa |
20.02.23 | 1. runda | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | Marseille | halowa |
11.02.23 | Półfinał | Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Montpellier | halowa |
09.02.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Andreas Mies/John Peers | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.02.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-62, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.01.23 | Półfinał | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Ottignies Louvain | halowa |
27.01.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Lukas Klein/Jozef Kovalik | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.01.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ruben Bemelmans/Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.01.23 | 1. runda | Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Tenerife 1 | twarda |
14.01.23 | Finał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu | Oeiras 2 | halowa |
13.01.23 | Półfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.01.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.01.23 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Luca Margaroli/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.22 | Półfinał | Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-66, 2-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Antwerp | halowa |
20.10.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.10.22 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Francisco Cerundolo/Maximo Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Gille/Fabrice Martin | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu | Gijon | halowa |
12.10.22 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.10.22 | Finał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Purav Raja/Divij Sharan | 6-71, 7-66, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Mouilleron Le | halowa |
07.10.22 | Półfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Viktor Durasovic/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.10.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Arthur Cazaux/Arthur Fils | Arthur Cazaux/Arthur Fils - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
04.10.22 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Antoine Escoffier/Daniel Masur | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.07.22 | 1. runda | Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-3, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu | Umag | ceglana |
20.07.22 | 1. runda | Daniel Altmaier/Jan-Lennard Struff | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-4, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu | Hamburg | ceglana |
15.07.22 | Półfinał | Robin Haase/Sem Verbeek | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Amersfoort Challenger | ceglana |
14.07.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Adrian Andreev/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.07.22 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Gakhov/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.07.22 | Półfinał | Marcelo Demoliner/Jan-Lennard Struff | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Braunschweig Challenger | ceglana |
07.07.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Sander Arends/David Pel | Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-66 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.07.22 | 1. runda | Sander Arends/David Pel | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 7-62, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.06.22 | 1. runda | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Parma Challenger | ceglana |
11.06.22 | Finał | Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | Sander Arends/David Pel | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Lyon Challenger | ceglana |