07.09.19 | Finał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | New Haven | twarda |
06.09.19 | Półfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Jimmy Bendeck/Sven Lah | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.09.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Tim Puetz/John-Patrick Smith | 7-66, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.08.19 | 1. runda | Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | New York | twarda |
15.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Vancouver Challenger | twarda |
14.08.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.05.19 | 1. runda | Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu | Savannah Challenger | ceglana |
10.04.19 | 1. runda | Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3, 6-75, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Houston | ceglana |
06.04.19 | Półfinał | Evan King/Nathan Pasha | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Monterrey Challenger | twarda |
04.04.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow | 7-65, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.04.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Andre Goransson/Adil Shamasdin | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.03.19 | 1. runda | Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | St. Brieuc | halowa |
23.03.19 | Półfinał | Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Lille Challenger | halowa |
22.03.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.03.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Matt Reid/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.03.19 | 1. runda | Guido Andreozzi/Nicolas Jarry | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Phoenix Challenger | twarda |
26.02.19 | 1. runda | Alex Bolt/Sem Verbeek | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Indian Wells | twarda |
17.02.19 | Finał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Cherbourg Challenger | halowa |
16.02.19 | Półfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.02.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.02.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Jonathan Eysseric/Viktor Galovic | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.02.19 | 1. runda | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Sofia | halowa |
03.02.19 | Finał | Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-4, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu | Cleveland Challenger | halowa |
01.02.19 | Półfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Evan King/Hunter Reese | 7-66, 5-7, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.01.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Ante Pavic/Andrea Vavassori | Ante Pavic/Andrea Vavassori - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
30.01.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.01.19 | Finał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski | 7-5, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu | Newport Beach | twarda |
25.01.19 | Półfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Evan King/Hunter Reese | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.01.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin | 7-65, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.01.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Ruben Gonzales/Nathan Pasha | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.01.19 | Finał | Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 7-5, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu | Columbus Challenger | halowa |
11.01.19 | Półfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom | 6-74, 6-2, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.01.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Evan King/Hunter Reese | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.01.19 | 1. runda | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | Nikola Cacic/Fernando Romboli | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.01.19 | 1. runda | JC Aragone/Alex Lawson | Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Orlando Challenger | twarda |