Japonia
12.08.96, 27 lat
12.08.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Yuto Sakai vs. Bang Shuo Yin - Wzajemne mecze
10.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Yuto Sakai | Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Japan F2 | twarda |
Yuto Sakai form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Yuto Sakai - ostatnie mecze
M25 Matsuyama - twarda | ||||
09.04.19 1. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F8 - dywanowa | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taro Sakakibara | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mariyappa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F6 - twarda | ||||
08.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Issei Okamura | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takafumi Teramoto | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F3 - twarda | ||||
17.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F2 - twarda | ||||
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Yunosuke Tanaka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F7 - twarda | ||||
21.02.18 1. runda | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F6 - twarda | ||||
11.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sreten Spasic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
31.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chun-Ming Yam | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
24.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toyota Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
11.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 7-60, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masaki Osafune | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kobe Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F8 - dywanowa | ||||
15.06.17 2. runda | vs. Yusuke Watanuki | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yohei Ono | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-78, 6-4, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu |
Bang Shuo Yin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Chandigarh - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 New - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hua - twarda | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Guiyang - twarda | ||||
23.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tainan - ceglana | ||||
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |