Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Japonia
13.04.88, 35 lat
11385 $
13.04.88, 35 lat
11385 $
Yuta Kawahashi vs. Ken Onoda - Wzajemne mecze
04.04.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Yuta Kawahashi | Ken Onoda | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Japan F5 | twarda |
Yuta Kawahashi form & Ken Onoda form
Yuta Kawahashi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuta Kawahashi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.12.23 1. runda | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
21.12.23 2. runda | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-0, 5-2, Patrik Oplustil - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-1, 6-79, 1-4, - Yuta Kawahashi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 2. runda | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 3-6, 1-1, - Yuta Kawahashi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-4, 3-0, Young Seok Kim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
22.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-2, 1-0, Jea Moon Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Thantub Suksumrarn - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
30.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ken Onoda - ostatnie mecze
M15 Akishima - dywanowa | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 5-7, 0-2, - Ken Onoda - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | Takuya Kumasaka - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Guam F1 - twarda | ||||
18.06.18 1. runda | vs. Sho Katayama | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Singapore F3 - twarda | ||||
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenneth Chua | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Singapore F2 - twarda | ||||
20.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan-Kyle Tan | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Singapore F1 - twarda | ||||
14.05.18 1. runda | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F6 - twarda | ||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Japan F5 - twarda | ||||
01.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Masaki Sasai | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F3 - twarda | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F2 - twarda | ||||
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F8 - twarda | ||||
27.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F8 - twarda | ||||
28.11.17 1. runda | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F7 - twarda | ||||
21.11.17 1. runda | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hendrawan Susanto | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kobe Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renta Tokuda | 0-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F5 - twarda | ||||
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F4 - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Arata Onozawa | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |