MECZ
22.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Yash Vardhan Singh | Nikita Repkin | 6-72, 6-4, 12-10 | M25 Jounieh | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Indie
24.11.95, 28 lat
24.11.95, 28 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
28.07.97, 26 lat
28.07.97, 26 lat
Yash Vardhan Singh vs. Nikita Repkin - Wzajemne mecze
22.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Yash Vardhan Singh | Nikita Repkin | 6-72, 6-4, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Jounieh | ceglana |
Yash Vardhan Singh form & Nikita Repkin form
Yash Vardhan Singh - ostatnie mecze
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tehran - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiarash Souri | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgios Papanastasiou | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-72, 6-4, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F37 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 0-4, - Yash Vardhan Singh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F36 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F35 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F34 - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F8 - halowa | ||||
05.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - halowa | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F5 - ceglana | ||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 7-64, Edoardo Sardella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F4 - ceglana | ||||
03.02.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F3 - ceglana | ||||
27.01.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Manjunatha | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nikita Repkin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roda - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |