MECZ
30.10.17 | Klasyf. | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Israel F15 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Izrael
17.03.97, 27 lat
17050 $
17.03.97, 27 lat
17050 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 lat
29.07.98, 25 lat
Yannai Barkai vs. Emmanuel Luria - Wzajemne mecze
28.06.18 | 2. runda | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F11 | twarda |
30.10.17 | Klasyf. | Yannai Barkai | Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F15 | twarda |
Yannai Barkai form & Emmanuel Luria form
Yannai Barkai - ostatnie mecze
M15 Netanya - twarda | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
11.06.19 1. runda | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eytan Michaeli | 6-73, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
10.10.18 2. runda | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.18 1. runda | vs. Mikhail Kniazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
16.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
29.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.18 1. runda | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Conor Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
11.06.18 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F8 - twarda | ||||
05.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F6 - twarda | ||||
09.05.18 1. runda | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F5 - twarda | ||||
01.05.18 1. runda | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F4 - twarda | ||||
26.04.18 2. runda | vs. Mor Bulis | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.18 1. runda | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F3 - twarda | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
08.03.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Emmanuel Luria - ostatnie mecze
M15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Johannesburg - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Netanya - twarda | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
11.06.19 1. runda | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
09.05.19 2. runda | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tel - twarda | ||||
26.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F8 - twarda | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F7 - twarda | ||||
07.11.18 1. runda | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |