MECZ
20.08.19 | Klasyf. | Yan Sabanin | Alexander Ovcharov | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | M15 Moscow | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.06.98, 25 lat
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 lat
11748 $
Yan Sabanin vs. Alexander Ovcharov - Wzajemne mecze
20.08.19 | Klasyf. | Yan Sabanin | Alexander Ovcharov | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Moscow | ceglana |
17.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Yan Sabanin | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F4 | ceglana |
12.10.15 | 2. runda | Yan Sabanin | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F3 | halowa |
Yan Sabanin form & Alexander Ovcharov form
Yan Sabanin - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Varnamo - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
17.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.23 2. runda | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gaziantep - ceglana | ||||
27.10.22 2. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.22 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
22.09.22 2. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexander Ovcharov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
31.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |