MECZ
08.01.18 | Klasyf. | Yan Bondarevskiy | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | - nieobecny(a)/(i) | Tunisia F1 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
17.02.95, 29 lat
17.02.95, 29 lat
Yan Bondarevskiy vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Wzajemne mecze
08.01.18 | Klasyf. | Yan Bondarevskiy | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F1 | ceglana |
Yan Bondarevskiy form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Yan Bondarevskiy - ostatnie mecze
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 1-6, 0-4, - Yan Bondarevskiy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
04.03.23 Półfinał | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.23 2. runda | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-62, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.23 1. runda | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.12.22 1. runda | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.12.22 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.12.22 1. runda | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.11.22 2. runda | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.22 1. runda | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - halowa | ||||
01.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
09.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.22 2. runda | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-72, 7-67, 1-5, - Yan Bondarevskiy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
San Marino - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Forti | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cordenons Challenger - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Segovia Challenger - twarda | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nur Sultan - twarda | ||||
19.07.22 1. runda | vs. Denis Istomin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nur - twarda | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vicenza Challenger - ceglana | ||||
24.05.22 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Marfia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent 2 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent 1 - ceglana | ||||
10.05.22 1. runda | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
29.04.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F39 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F38 - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F37 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F24 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F23 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F20 - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F19 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |