MECZ
01.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Orlov | Boris Fassbender | 7-5, 6-0 | Egypt F12 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
20.03.98, 26 lat
17285 $
20.03.98, 26 lat
17285 $
Vladyslav Orlov vs. Boris Fassbender - Wzajemne mecze
01.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Orlov | Boris Fassbender | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F12 | twarda |
Vladyslav Orlov form & Boris Fassbender form
Vladyslav Orlov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.04.24 2. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.24 1. runda | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.04.24 2. runda | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.04.24 2. runda | vs. Markus Molder | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manama Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mumbai - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
11.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Olbia Challenger - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alicante Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Boris Fassbender - ostatnie mecze
M15 Lons - halowa | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Reco | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Clement Kubiak | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gilles Kremer | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Berna | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Arlon - ceglana | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dylan Leigniel | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Saarlouis - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-66, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
06.11.22 Finał | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.22 2. runda | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu |