MECZ
19.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-2 | Ukraine F3 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Ukraina
12.08.97, 26 lat
12.08.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
28.07.97, 26 lat
28.07.97, 26 lat
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi vs. Nikita Repkin - Wzajemne mecze
19.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Ukraine F3 | ceglana |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form & Nikita Repkin form
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nikita Repkin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roda - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |