MECZ
22.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Telavi | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Ukraina
12.08.97, 26 lat
12.08.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
16.12.96, 27 lat
16.12.96, 27 lat
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva - Wzajemne mecze
22.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Telavi | ceglana |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form & Nathan Freire Da Silva form
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nathan Freire Da Silva - ostatnie mecze
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathis Moysan | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Nevers - halowa | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianni Mina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raynaud Vanwolleghem | 6-2, 1-6, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carl Soderlund | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bourg - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F18 - halowa | ||||
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marceau Courtalon | 4-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F10 - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Robin Vanhauwe | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |