MECZ
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Romania F11 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Grecja
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
Vlad Andrei Dancu vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Wzajemne mecze
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Romania F11 | ceglana |
Vlad Andrei Dancu form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Vlad Andrei Dancu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
30.09.23 Finał | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Michalis Sakellaridis - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |