MECZ
30.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Chitila | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
17.08.99, 24 lat
17.08.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
05.01.99, 25 lat
05.01.99, 25 lat
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu vs. Ioan Luca Vidan - Wzajemne mecze
30.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Chitila | ceglana |
20.05.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ioan Luca Vidan | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1-6, 6-4, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Bucharest | ceglana |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu form & Ioan Luca Vidan form
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Crivoi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-3, 3-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Gima | 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chitila - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Vajda | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Steinhauser | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Venci Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.02.19 2. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.19 1. runda | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
20.12.18 1. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 7-64, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Tejera Ecenarro | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mingyuan Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Ioan Luca Vidan - ostatnie mecze
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chitila - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1-6, 6-4, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F33 - ceglana | ||||
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F32 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Selim Ben Hadjali | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 1-5, - Ioan Luca Vidan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F11 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-67, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F10 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Hunt | 6-4, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F9 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andi Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F8 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Addison | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cezar Catalin Chicosu | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F7 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F26 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Breno Souza Plentz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F5 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergiu Darie Medesan | 5-1, Sergiu Darie Medesan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 4-6, 0-3, - Ioan Luca Vidan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F2 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eugen Durnescu | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F1 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Florentin Voinea | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F16 - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Rynsaardt | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F11 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tudor Ghenea | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |