MECZ
08.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | Spain F27 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
05.09.99, 24 lat
05.09.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
08.06.00, 23 lat
08.06.00, 23 lat
Vicente Oliver Moratalla vs. Arthur Hugounenq - Wzajemne mecze
08.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F27 | ceglana |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla form & Arthur Hugounenq form
Vicente Oliver Moratalla - ostatnie mecze
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 1-4, - Vicente Oliver Moratalla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Larue | 7-64, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jorge Plans | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Arthur Hugounenq - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
12.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
27.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bressuire - halowa | ||||
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F22 - halowa | ||||
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerome Catalan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-1, Marcos Torralbo-Albos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F28 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Bernal Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F27 - ceglana | ||||
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F7 - twarda | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Thivant | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - ceglana | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F4 - ceglana | ||||
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F3 - ceglana | ||||
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F2 - ceglana | ||||
21.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |