MECZ
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tommaso Gabrieli | Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Romania F1 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
20.06.93, 30 lat
20.06.93, 30 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Tommaso Gabrieli vs. Vlad Victor Cornea - Wzajemne mecze
25.05.17 | 2. runda | Tommaso Gabrieli | Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Romania F2 | ceglana |
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tommaso Gabrieli | Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Romania F1 | ceglana |
Tommaso Gabrieli form & Vlad Victor Cornea form
Tommaso Gabrieli - ostatnie mecze
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F3 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F2 - ceglana | ||||
09.05.18 1. runda | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F1 - ceglana | ||||
30.04.18 1. runda | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F12 - ceglana | ||||
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F3 - ceglana | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Nik Razborsek | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Kajin | 7-68, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F3 - ceglana | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 4-6, 7-610, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F2 - ceglana | ||||
08.03.18 1. runda | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Deivids Juksa | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-77, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F1 - ceglana | ||||
10.01.18 1. runda | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F27 - twarda | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Sami Reinwein | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F26 - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 1. runda | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F6 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 4-2, Anze Arh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F24 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Colautti | 7-62, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.07.17 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Shota Meparidze | 6-71, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Vlad Victor Cornea - ostatnie mecze
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokohama Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.09.22 1. runda | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mallorca Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague 3 - ceglana | ||||
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 4-0, Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi Challenger - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Salzburg Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 0-0, - Vlad Victor Cornea - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heilbronn Challenger - ceglana | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turin Challenger - halowa | ||||
27.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Forli 5 - halowa | ||||
20.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Forli 3 - halowa | ||||
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bari Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 7-60, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Losinj Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.10.21 1. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Napoli Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.09.21 1. runda | vs. Franco Agamenone | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul 2 - twarda | ||||
14.09.21 1. runda | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 5-7, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zadar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
09.03.21 1. runda | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.09.20 1. runda | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
09.09.20 1. runda | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |