MECZ
23.07.20 | 1. runda | Tomas Liska | Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Tomas Liska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Tomas Liska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Tomas Liska | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Tomas Liska | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Tomas Liska | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tomas Liska | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Filip Polasek | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Słowacja
31.07.98, 25 lat
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 lat
18322 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Słowacja
21.07.85, 38 lat
2638647 $
21.07.85, 38 lat
2638647 $
Tomas Liska vs. Filip Polasek - Wzajemne mecze
23.07.20 | 1. runda | Tomas Liska | Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Tomas Liska form & Filip Polasek form
Tomas Liska - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
21.08.21 Półfinał | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
27.08.20 1. runda | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.20 1. runda | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.20 1. runda | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.20 1. runda | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.20 1. runda | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.20 1. runda | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 1. runda | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Filip Polasek - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
23.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.20 1. runda | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Liberec Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winston-Salem - twarda | ||||
17.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Goffin | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.12 1. runda | vs. Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.12 2. runda | vs. Jan Stancik | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Barletta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.03.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.11 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Brizzi | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.11 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Leonardi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Doha - twarda | ||||
01.01.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Zelenay | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava Challenger - halowa | ||||
15.11.10 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.10 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Petersburg - halowa | ||||
23.10.10 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rajeev Ram | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
11.07.10 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerzy Janowicz | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.10 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudio Rivera | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava Challenger - halowa | ||||
16.11.09 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Pazicky | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Petersburg - halowa | ||||
25.10.09 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky | 4-6, 1-2, - Filip Polasek - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.09 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Chekhov | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Petersburg - halowa | ||||
18.10.08 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mischa Zverev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
21.09.08 | vs. Janko Tipsarevic | Janko Tipsarevic - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
02.06.08 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Kosler | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.08 Klasyf. | vs. Pavol Cervenak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.08 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Todero | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - ceglana | ||||
12.04.08 | vs. Revaz Osadze | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Salinas - twarda | ||||
10.03.08 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis David Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.08 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamil Capkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F1 - dywanowa | ||||
14.01.08 1. runda | vs. Dennis Bloemke | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.08 Półfinał | vs. Massimo Dell'Acqua | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.08 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.08 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Frederic Nussbaum | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |