MECZ
24.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tim Van Der Horst | Lazar Vojinovic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Netherlands F1 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
30.09.95, 28 lat
30.09.95, 28 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
15.03.99, 25 lat
15.03.99, 25 lat
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Lazar Vojinovic - Wzajemne mecze
24.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tim Van Der Horst | Lazar Vojinovic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F1 | ceglana |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Lazar Vojinovic form
Tim Van Der Horst - ostatnie mecze
M15 Opava - dywanowa | ||||
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Liberec - dywanowa | ||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - dywanowa | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Den - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
23.01.19 1. runda | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Lazar Vojinovic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-79, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Zavhorodko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 7-66, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Nari | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Mark Lajal | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marko Andrejic | 2-6, 0-2, - Lazar Vojinovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |