MECZ
10.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Tim Van Den Dijssel | Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | Netherlands F4 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
21.10.94, 29 lat
21.10.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
17.02.98, 26 lat
17.02.98, 26 lat
Tim Van Den Dijssel vs. Elliott Farmer - Wzajemne mecze
10.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Tim Van Den Dijssel | Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F4 | ceglana |
Tim Van Den Dijssel form & Elliott Farmer form
Tim Van Den Dijssel - ostatnie mecze
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Major | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Infante Santana | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F1 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Redelijk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Verwater | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maikel Borg | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 0-6, 7-5, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan De Veer | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F6 - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-72, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
South Africa - twarda | ||||
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Pretorius | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
South Africa - twarda | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bayani Moilwa | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jody Alan Claassen | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
South Africa - twarda | ||||
31.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Halit Berke Mangaloglu | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Gauderic Vilmaure | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F31 - ceglana | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Della Tommasina | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F30 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F7 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Constantinovici | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Elliott Farmer - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Barnstaple - halowa | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chiswick - twarda | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lasne - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bolton - halowa | ||||
01.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F6 - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |