MECZ
10.04.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-0 | Egypt F13 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Dania
08.05.96, 27 lat
08.05.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
02.10.96, 27 lat
02.10.96, 27 lat
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist vs. Sergey Korneev - Wzajemne mecze
10.04.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F13 | twarda |
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist form & Sergey Korneev form
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
17.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F31 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Obert | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F5 - twarda | ||||
11.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F4 - twarda | ||||
05.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F36 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramy Labna | 1-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F35 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Giorgetti | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F34 - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F8 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F7 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Diederich | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F14 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Roch | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gunther Matta | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Staschen | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F20 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Zoric | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F6 - twarda | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F5 - twarda | ||||
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F14 - twarda | ||||
17.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Glancy | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F13 - twarda | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Sergey Korneev - ostatnie mecze
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Guryanov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Knyazev | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Galkin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - twarda | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Baluda | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Merkulov | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F15 - twarda | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sachin Vasantha Kumara | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Franco Feitt | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F14 - twarda | ||||
17.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanishk Kumar Handa | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F13 - twarda | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F11 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F7 - twarda | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Stenlund | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F6 - twarda | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F5 - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F4 - twarda | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Badanov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F6 - twarda | ||||
26.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Warit Sornbutnark | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
03.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grant Mirzoyan | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasur Yusupov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Levine | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F8 - halowa | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |