MECZ
25.09.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sultan Narbekov | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Kazakhstan F7 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kazachstan
21.10.99, 24 lat
21.10.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Sultan Narbekov vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - Wzajemne mecze
15.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Sultan Narbekov | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Shymkent | ceglana |
25.09.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sultan Narbekov | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F7 | ceglana |
18.09.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sultan Narbekov | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F6 | ceglana |
Sultan Narbekov form & Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev form
Sultan Narbekov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
13.02.19 1. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F35 - ceglana | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F34 - ceglana | ||||
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F14 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F13 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 1. runda | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Allanur Garryyev | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-77, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fergana Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Andijan - twarda | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-75, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F2 - twarda | ||||
11.12.18 1. runda | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Barkat Khan | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F1 - twarda | ||||
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
27.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Bessire | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |