MECZ
16.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stuart Parker | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
04.01.97, 27 lat
04.01.97, 27 lat
Stuart Parker vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Wzajemne mecze
16.11.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stuart Parker | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
Stuart Parker form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Stuart Parker - ostatnie mecze
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 Finał | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.10.23 Finał | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Patrik Hartmeier - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
16.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
28.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Horgen - ceglana | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Schlieren - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
19.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prague - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |