MECZ
14.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stijn Slump | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 6-73, 7-65 | Netherlands F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
24.12.97, 26 lat
24.12.97, 26 lat
Stijn Slump vs. Christopher Patzanovsky - Wzajemne mecze
14.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stijn Slump | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 6-73, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F5 | ceglana |
Stijn Slump form & Christopher Patzanovsky form
Stijn Slump - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-78, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.03.24 Finał | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-0, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-73, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Serafin Zund | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Christopher Patzanovsky - ostatnie mecze
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Bluett | 5-7, - Christopher Patzanovsky - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 1-0, Venedikt Tsirikidze - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryen Boudaoua | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Bove | 7-68, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mika Lipp | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Til Ole Li Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 3-6, 7-65, 3-0, Ignacio Novo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Diogo Morais | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
01.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Kenzlers | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ostrava - halowa | ||||
22.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
09.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |