Spain F10 - ceglana |
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F9 - ceglana |
16.04.18 1. runda | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F6 - twarda |
26.03.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.03.18 Półfinał | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.03.18 1. runda | vs. Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili | 7-64, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.03.18 Finał | vs. Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-72, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Portugal F5 - twarda |
19.03.18 1. runda | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.03.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
China F3 - ceglana |
22.01.18 1. runda | vs. Rhett Purcell/Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
China F2 - ceglana |
15.01.18 1. runda | vs. Ang Ji/Hantao Liu | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.01.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jie Cui/Huixin Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Tunisia F31 - ceglana |
16.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rrezart Cungu/Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.10.17 Półfinał | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.10.17 Finał | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.10.17 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Muller/Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F32 - ceglana |
02.10.17 1. runda | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Rafael Sanchez-Navas | 6-0, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Philip Bachmaier/Pascal Brunner | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.10.17 Półfinał | vs. Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras | 1-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Gwangju Challenger - twarda |
20.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jarryd Chaplin/Luke Saville | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.09.17 1. runda | vs. Masato Shiga/Kento Takeuchi | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Segovia Challenger - twarda |
31.07.17 1. runda | vs. Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F7 - twarda |
28.03.16 1. runda | vs. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.03.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andreas Mies/Oscar Otte | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F28 - ceglana |
07.09.15 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla/Jean-Marc Werner | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.09.15 Półfinał | vs. Adrien Puget/Xavier Pujo | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.09.15 1. runda | vs. Antonio Miro/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F23 - ceglana |
27.07.15 1. runda | vs. Carlos Garcia-Villanueva/Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.15 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Manuel Bolanos-Salvador/Alex De Minaur | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.15 Półfinał | vs. Amadeo Blasco Hervas/David Sanchez Herrero | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Spain F19 - twarda |
29.06.15 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tal Eros/Peter Kobelt | Tal Eros/Peter Kobelt/Sidane Pontjodikromo - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |