MECZ
14.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stephan Fransen | Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | Netherlands F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
04.05.99, 24 lat
04.05.99, 24 lat
Stephan Fransen vs. Barnaby Smith - Wzajemne mecze
14.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stephan Fransen | Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F5 | ceglana |
Stephan Fransen form & Barnaby Smith form
Stephan Fransen - ostatnie mecze
Netherlands F6 - ceglana | ||||
30.08.18 2. runda | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-0, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Philipp Schroll | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Scheveningen Challenger - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
12.07.18 2. runda | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Adam Jones | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F1 - ceglana | ||||
29.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Marc Giner | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Dax Donders | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
25.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Endara | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
17.10.17 1. runda | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
14.10.17 Finał | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.17 Półfinał | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.17 2. runda | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 7-5, 4-1, Jayesh Pungliya - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F12 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.17 2. runda | vs. Marcelo Plaza | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.17 1. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F7 - ceglana | ||||
31.08.17 2. runda | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.17 2. runda | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.17 1. runda | vs. Nico Mertens | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.17 2. runda | vs. Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Barnaby Smith - ostatnie mecze
M25 Waco - twarda | ||||
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Los - twarda | ||||
31.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F34 - halowa | ||||
26.11.18 1. runda | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F28 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.18 2. runda | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |