MECZ
28.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Socrates Leon Tsoronis | Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | Portugal F13 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Australia
16.07.97, 26 lat
16.07.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Portugalia
09.07.98, 25 lat
09.07.98, 25 lat
Socrates Leon Tsoronis vs. Francisco Oliveira - Wzajemne mecze
28.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Socrates Leon Tsoronis | Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F13 | ceglana |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis form & Francisco Oliveira form
Socrates Leon Tsoronis - ostatnie mecze
M25 Geelong - trawiasta | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Themi Sitzoukis | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F9 - twarda | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-710, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Traralgon Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F8 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F7 - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F6 - twarda | ||||
26.09.18 2. runda | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Brenton Chambers | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sohei Hagino | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F5 - twarda | ||||
15.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F16 - twarda | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joseph Rotheram | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F15 - twarda | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
02.08.18 2. runda | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
26.07.18 2. runda | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Antonio Cembellin Prieto | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dario Simonetta | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F11 - twarda | ||||
04.07.18 1. runda | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Stevenson | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Francisco Oliveira - ostatnie mecze
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 7-60, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Villar | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theodor-Matei Ene | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Austin - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grant Lothringer | 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Bernard | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Le | 6-1, Kevin Le - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thanos Benos | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rupert George | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Francisco Reis Da Costa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-72, 0-3, - Francisco Oliveira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |