MECZ
29.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Simone Cacciapuoti | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
27.08.00, 23 lat
27.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
10.12.99, 24 lat
10.12.99, 24 lat
Simone Cacciapuoti vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Wzajemne mecze
29.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Simone Cacciapuoti | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
Simone Cacciapuoti form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Simone Cacciapuoti - ostatnie mecze
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Salerno - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Craiova - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
09.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-0, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bolzano - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Casinalbo - ceglana | ||||
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bergamo - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Fellin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 1-6, 7-65, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 5-7, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
20.06.20 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Riedel | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ron Mansdorf | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihailo Radosavljevic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
27.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 3-6, 3-4, - Simone Cacciapuoti - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - ostatnie mecze
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
02.06.22 2. runda | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.22 1. runda | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Burgas - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 1. runda | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyula - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |