MECZ
03.10.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Daniiar Duldaev | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | Kazakhstan F7 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 lat
19.02.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Sharobiddin Abzalov vs. Daniiar Duldaev - Wzajemne mecze
14.08.17 | Klasyf. | Daniiar Duldaev | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F2 | twarda |
03.10.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Daniiar Duldaev | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F7 | ceglana |
01.06.15 | 1. runda | Daniiar Duldaev | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Uzbekistan F3 | twarda |
Sharobiddin Abzalov form & Daniiar Duldaev form
Sharobiddin Abzalov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
24.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
05.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
19.02.20 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Samarkand Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Andijan - twarda | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Daniiar Duldaev - ostatnie mecze
Kazakhstan F2 - halowa | ||||
20.02.18 1. runda | vs. Denys Molchanov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bangkok Challenger - twarda | ||||
08.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bangkok Challenger - twarda | ||||
30.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F12 - twarda | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F11 - twarda | ||||
06.12.17 2. runda | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.17 1. runda | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-62, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F10 - twarda | ||||
30.11.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.17 2. runda | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.17 1. runda | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F3 - twarda | ||||
24.11.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.17 2. runda | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.17 1. runda | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F2 - twarda | ||||
14.11.17 1. runda | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F1 - twarda | ||||
11.11.17 Półfinał | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.17 Finał | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ti Chen | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.17 2. runda | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 1. runda | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Linh Giang Trinh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F3 - twarda | ||||
29.10.17 1. runda | vs. Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F2 - twarda | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 2-4, - Daniiar Duldaev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F1 - twarda | ||||
18.10.17 2. runda | vs. Takashi Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 1. runda | vs. Chuhan Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - ceglana | ||||
01.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodion Pak | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
20.09.17 2. runda | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.17 1. runda | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |