MECZ
03.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Seunghun Shin | Dong-Kyu Lee | 3-6, 2-5, - krecz | Korea F1 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Korea
11.06.94, 29 lat
11.06.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
23.08.87, 36 lat
23.08.87, 36 lat
Seunghun Shin vs. Dong-Kyu Lee - Wzajemne mecze
03.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Seunghun Shin | Dong-Kyu Lee | 3-6, 2-5, Dong-Kyu Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Korea F1 | twarda |
06.09.16 | 1. runda | Dong-Kyu Lee | Seunghun Shin | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Korea F8 | ceglana |
13.06.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dong-Kyu Lee | Seunghun Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Korea F1 | twarda |
25.05.15 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dong-Kyu Lee | Seunghun Shin | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Korea F2 | twarda |
21.04.14 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dong-Kyu Lee | Seunghun Shin | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Korea F1 | twarda |
Seunghun Shin form & Dong-Kyu Lee form
Seunghun Shin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 1-6, - Seunghun Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Changwon - twarda | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jinyeong Kim | 2-5, - Seunghun Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sion Kwon | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gwang Hyeon Cho | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-70, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
04.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F5 - twarda | ||||
02.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pasawee Reansuwong | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F4 - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tawan Rattaseri | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 3-6, 0-1, - Seunghun Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dukyoung Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F3 - twarda | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 1-1, Hyung-Chan Lim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tae Wan Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 7-610, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F2 - twarda | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyun Bin Jin | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F1 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dong-Kyu Lee | 3-6, 2-5, Dong-Kyu Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Seong Jae Han | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seoul Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F5 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 5-5, - Seunghun Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da Sung Choi | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dong-Kyu Lee - ostatnie mecze
Korea F1 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 6-3, 5-2, - Dong-Kyu Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seung Dong Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F5 - ceglana | ||||
28.06.17 1. runda | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
20.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F3 - twarda | ||||
14.06.17 1. runda | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gwang Hyeon Cho | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kim Ki Jun | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dukyoung Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F2 - twarda | ||||
07.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yo-Sub Yoon | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F1 - twarda | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jun Sang Park | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F6 - twarda | ||||
11.04.17 1. runda | vs. Karunuday Singh | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Arief Rahman | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F5 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drew Halbauer | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hendrawan Susanto | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 3-6, 7-63, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.16 2. runda | vs. Young Seok Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.16 1. runda | vs. Seunghun Shin | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F7 - ceglana | ||||
30.08.16 1. runda | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 6-71, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Mor Bulis | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Armando C. Soemarno | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F3 - twarda | ||||
29.06.16 2. runda | vs. Liang-Chi Huang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.16 1. runda | vs. Uisung Park | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |