MECZ
19.07.20 | 1. runda | Scott Jones | Timothy Gray | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
1-1 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0 | ||
Scott Jones | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Scott Jones | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Scott Jones | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Jones | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Scott Jones | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Scott Jones | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Timothy Gray | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Scott Jones | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Australia
14.01.98, 26 lat
14.01.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
14.07.98, 25 lat
14.07.98, 25 lat
Scott Jones vs. Timothy Gray - Wzajemne mecze
19.07.20 | 1. runda | Scott Jones | Timothy Gray | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Scott Jones form & Timothy Gray form
Scott Jones - ostatnie mecze
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Shohei Chikami | - | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 1 - twarda | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Omar Jasika | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jayden Lewindon | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Playford Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 7-66, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas De Vivo | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 2-1, Thomas Fancutt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ken Cavrak | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Shepp | 5-7, 6-0, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jayden Court | 7-63, 1-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
28.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 7-5, 6-75, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. William Jesser | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Timothy Gray - ostatnie mecze
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wyatt Demulling | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jay Fairclough | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Papamoa - twarda | ||||
18.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Wensley | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Thompson | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-0, Erik Tkalenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Herzlia - twarda | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 1-3, - Timothy Gray - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alon Elia | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Raanana - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-2, 6-78, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cluj - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |