MECZ
27.05.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, - krecz | M15 Reggio | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
31.12.97, 26 lat
12510 $
31.12.97, 26 lat
12510 $
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Wzajemne mecze
27.05.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Reggio | ceglana |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago form
Samuele Ramazzotti - ostatnie mecze
San Benedetto - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Recanati Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.07.19 2. runda | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.19 1. runda | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
31.05.19 2. runda | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.19 1. runda | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casale - ceglana | ||||
18.05.19 Półfinał | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.19 2. runda | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
19.04.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.19 2. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
27.02.19 1. runda | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaarst - dywanowa | ||||
08.02.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F7 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F6 - twarda | ||||
02.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - ostatnie mecze
Merida Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dan Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Miles Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hunter Heck | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Cordova | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Noah Rubin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Baechi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bora Sengul | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Satu - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 Finał | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. William Jucha | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-67, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Thomas Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huntsville - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-77, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |