MECZ
30.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuel Bothwell | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Netherlands F2 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Irlandia
21.11.97, 26 lat
21.11.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bośnia i Hercegowina
07.07.95, 28 lat
07.07.95, 28 lat
Samuel Bothwell vs. Ivan Randjelovic - Wzajemne mecze
30.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Samuel Bothwell | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Netherlands F2 | ceglana |
Samuel Bothwell form & Ivan Randjelovic form
Samuel Bothwell - ostatnie mecze
M25 Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ireland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F13 - twarda | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F17 - twarda | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - twarda | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Randjelovic - ostatnie mecze
M25 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarajevo - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bozo Barun | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
19.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marino Jakic | 1-6, 0-3, - Ivan Randjelovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyor - ceglana | ||||
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Robert Rumler | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - ceglana | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F31 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Predrag Marjanovic | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Vujic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Dernic | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Dobrijevic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Dragovic | 1-6, 2-4, - Ivan Randjelovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F2 - ceglana | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Evtimov | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F43 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seymin El | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Greven | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
10.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nagy | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |