Miami - twarda |
24.03.24 1. runda | vs. Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Phoenix Challenger - twarda |
17.03.24 Finał | vs. Rinky Hijikata/Henry Patten | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mitchell Krueger/Denis Kudla | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Muller/Arthur Rinderknech | Alexandre Muller/Arthur Rinderknech/Pietro Rondoni - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Indian Wells - twarda |
10.03.24 1. runda | vs. Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 6-75, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Acapulco - twarda |
01.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski | 6-75, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic/Roman Safiullin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Rio de - ceglana |
24.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-73, 6-72 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Marcelo Demoliner/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Cordoba - ceglana |
11.02.24 Finał | vs. Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald | 7-63, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Facundo Bagnis/Nicolas Kicker | 7-65, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Montpellier - halowa |
04.02.24 Finał | vs. Albano Olivetti/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Henry Patten | 7-5, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-65, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Melbourne - twarda |
18.01.24 1. runda | vs. Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Auckland - twarda |
12.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 7-5, 6-75, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Hong Kong - twarda |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 7-65, 5-7, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Metz - halowa |
10.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski | 7-66, 2-6, 2-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/Bart Stevens | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Paris - halowa |
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Matwe Middelkoop/Andreas Mies | 6-78, 6-4, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |