MECZ
06.08.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sadio Doumbia | Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-1 | Fano Challenger | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
14.08.98, 25 lat
20297 $
14.08.98, 25 lat
20297 $
Sadio Doumbia vs. Federico Bertuccioli - Wzajemne mecze
03.10.18 | 1. runda | Sadio Doumbia | Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Lebanon F2 | ceglana |
06.08.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sadio Doumbia | Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Fano Challenger | ceglana |
Sadio Doumbia form & Federico Bertuccioli form
Sadio Doumbia - ostatnie mecze
Barletta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
10.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Houston - ceglana | ||||
02.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Sadio Doumbia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Marbella Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monterrey Challenger - twarda | ||||
07.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 2-6, 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gran Canaria - ceglana | ||||
27.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brest Challenger - halowa | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Losinj Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 1-1, - Sadio Doumbia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-73, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-73, 0-0, - Sadio Doumbia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Salzburg Anif - ceglana | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Aix En - ceglana | ||||
14.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Split 1 - ceglana | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gran Canaria - ceglana | ||||
01.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-64, 4-6, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gran Canaria - ceglana | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.01.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evan Furness | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.21 2. runda | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.21 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
06.01.21 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-64, 0-1, - Sadio Doumbia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
24.11.20 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Orlando Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.11.20 1. runda | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
15.10.20 2. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.20 1. runda | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Setubal - twarda | ||||
07.10.20 1. runda | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
30.09.20 1. runda | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu |
Federico Bertuccioli - ostatnie mecze
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Romain Vial | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
04.08.23 2. runda | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 5-7, 1-2, - Federico Bertuccioli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cattolica - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chieti - ceglana | ||||
16.06.23 2. runda | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 0-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - dywanowa | ||||
28.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-70, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-70, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
09.03.23 2. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |