MECZ
10.03.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ryota Tanuma | Shao-Fan Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | M15 Nishi | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Tajwan
30.01.97, 27 lat
14349 $
30.01.97, 27 lat
14349 $
Ryota Tanuma vs. Shao-Fan Liu - Wzajemne mecze
10.03.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ryota Tanuma | Shao-Fan Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Nishi | twarda |
16.01.18 | 1. runda | Ryota Tanuma | Shao-Fan Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | China F2 | ceglana |
10.08.15 | 1. runda | Ryota Tanuma | Shao-Fan Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Thailand F7 | twarda |
Ryota Tanuma form & Shao-Fan Liu form
Ryota Tanuma - ostatnie mecze
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Duckhee Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 1-0, Sheng Tang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 7-5, 10-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0, Sora Fukuda - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 1. runda | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hua - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - twarda | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-4, - Ryota Tanuma - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - twarda | ||||
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokohama Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.10.22 1. runda | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kohei Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seoul Challenger - twarda | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tokyo - twarda | ||||
01.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kashiwa - twarda | ||||
01.10.22 Półfinał | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Koki Matsuda | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.22 2. runda | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Shao-Fan Liu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.03.21 1. runda | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
03.12.19 1. runda | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tay - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tay - twarda | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
18.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - Shao-Fan Liu - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Taipei - twarda | ||||
19.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |