MECZ
10.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ruikai Wang | Ioan Dan Abrudan | 7-5, 6-3 | Indonesia F6 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chiny
06.08.92, 31 lat
21061 $
06.08.92, 31 lat
21061 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
18.03.99, 25 lat
18.03.99, 25 lat
Ruikai Wang vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan - Wzajemne mecze
10.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ruikai Wang | Ioan Dan Abrudan | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Indonesia F6 | twarda |
Ruikai Wang form & Ioan Dan Abrudan form
Ruikai Wang - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
21.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Qujing - halowa | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kunshan - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cheng Han | 6-3, - Ruikai Wang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Yinchuan - twarda | ||||
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aizezi Yusupuaili | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-74, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Luzhou - twarda | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Xin Gao | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ang Ji | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya Hui Nie | 3-6, 6-1, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Luan - twarda | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wuhan - twarda | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wuhan - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liran Chen | 2-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
06.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
02.01.19 1. runda | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F5 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 1-6, 1-2, - Ruikai Wang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F4 - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ankit Chopra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rut Puntakrud | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - twarda | ||||
02.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F14 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 2. runda | vs. Jeremy Beale | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F13 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 0-3, - Ruikai Wang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
China F12 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.18 2. runda | vs. Aoran Wang | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Ioan Dan Abrudan - ostatnie mecze
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janicije Sasha Karic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
18.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0-6, 1-3, - Ioan Dan Abrudan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F11 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artemon Apostu-Efremov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F10 - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 1-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F9 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F8 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, Luca George Tatomir - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F10 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F9 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco David Aubone | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F8 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F7 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Phillip-Arthur Karwasz | 6-1, Phillip-Arthur Karwasz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei-Stefan Breban | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F5 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 3-6, 1-3, - Ioan Dan Abrudan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Bogdan Jianu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Florentin Voinea | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F3 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |