MECZ
23.10.18 | 1. runda | Roy De Valk | Facundo Juarez | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Germany F16 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
30.12.91, 32 lat
17810 $
30.12.91, 32 lat
17810 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Roy De Valk vs. Facundo Juarez - Wzajemne mecze
23.10.18 | 1. runda | Roy De Valk | Facundo Juarez | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F16 | halowa |
Roy De Valk form & Facundo Juarez form
Roy De Valk - ostatnie mecze
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 4-6, 2-3, - Roy De Valk - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
14.11.19 2. runda | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lasne - ceglana | ||||
03.07.19 1. runda | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Evzen Holis | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kuwait F3 - twarda | ||||
16.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 7-68, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kuwait F2 - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
24.10.18 2. runda | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Eisenzapf | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Scheveningen Challenger - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corbin Benson | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F1 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | - | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
20.06.18 1. runda | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-75, 7-5, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Facundo Juarez - ostatnie mecze
Santa Fe - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Todi Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
28.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
San Benedetto - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Troyes Challenger - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Arlon - ceglana | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
03.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.23 2. runda | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.23 1. runda | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |