MECZ
29.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ronald Slobodchikov | Gokul Suresh | 6-0, 6-3 | Egypt F16 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Indie
06.02.97, 27 lat
06.02.97, 27 lat
Ronald Slobodchikov vs. Gokul Suresh - Wzajemne mecze
29.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ronald Slobodchikov | Gokul Suresh | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F16 | ceglana |
Ronald Slobodchikov form & Gokul Suresh form
Ronald Slobodchikov - ostatnie mecze
Porto Challenger - twarda | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Aix En - ceglana | ||||
13.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Biella 7 - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 4 - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Biella 6 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 2 - ceglana | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 La - ceglana | ||||
11.03.21 2. runda | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.21 1. runda | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gran Canaria - ceglana | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.01.21 1. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Forli Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
11.09.20 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.20 1. runda | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.20 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.20 1. runda | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.20 1. runda | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.20 1. runda | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.20 1. runda | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.20 1. runda | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.20 1. runda | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.20 1. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.20 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.20 1. runda | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.20 1. runda | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.20 1. runda | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.20 1. runda | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.20 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
03.03.20 1. runda | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Gokul Suresh - ostatnie mecze
M15 New - twarda | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kolkata - ceglana | ||||
10.03.20 1. runda | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yugal Bansal | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maputo - twarda | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maputo - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richaad Kamissa | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kunal Anand | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rafael E. Grovas | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikit Reddy | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kampala - ceglana | ||||
25.05.19 2. runda | vs. Rishi Reddy | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Edward Birungi | 6-0, 4-0, Edward Birungi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kampala - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F27 - twarda | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F26 - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F25 - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F14 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Rhett Purcell | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |