Oeiras 2 - ceglana |
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Nick Chappell/Vladyslav Orlov | - Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Oeiras 1 - ceglana |
03.04.21 Finał | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.04.21 Półfinał | vs. Lucas Miedler/Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.04.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Goncalo Falcao/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.03.21 1. runda | vs. Andrea Collarini/Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Zhuhai Challenger - twarda |
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa |
15.02.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | - Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
12.02.19 1. runda | vs. Baptiste Crepatte/Roman Safiullin | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Playford Challenger - twarda |
04.01.19 Półfinał | vs. Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 6-72, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.01.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.01.19 1. runda | vs. Matteo Donati/Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa |
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Cassis Challenger - twarda |
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Antoine Hoang/Maxime Tchoutakian | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Pullach Challenger - ceglana |
10.08.18 Półfinał | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Bury/Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.08.18 1. runda | vs. David Marrero/Andres Molteni | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Marburg Challenger - ceglana |
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Aix En - ceglana |
11.05.18 Półfinał | vs. Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 6-78, 6-2, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.05.18 1. runda | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Zhuhai Challenger - twarda |
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa |
15.02.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Antonio Sancic/Ken Skupski | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.02.18 1. runda | vs. Kevin Krawietz/Jonny O'Mara | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Koblenz Challenger - halowa |
18.01.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | - Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
16.01.18 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Hassan/Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-4, 15-13 | | szczegóły meczu |
France F6 - halowa |
13.03.17 1. runda | vs. Jules Okala/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.03.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq | - Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
Belgium F1 - ceglana |
08.06.15 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rutger Cramer/Kody Pearson | - Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |