Russia F6 - ceglana |
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexey Aleshchev/Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Denisov/Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 1-6, 7-60, - Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F5 - ceglana |
06.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch | 7-5, 0-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.08.18 Półfinał | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | 3-6, 6-73 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Bulat Galiev/Ivan Kalinin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F4 - ceglana |
30.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Ivan Ponomarenko | 4-6, 6-4, 14-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.07.18 Półfinał | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F1 - halowa |
26.02.18 1. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.02.18 Półfinał | vs. Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.02.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Iznaur Akhmaev/Gary Kushnirovich | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F6 - ceglana |
07.08.17 Półfinał | vs. Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.08.17 Finał | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.08.17 1. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-62, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F4 - twarda |
24.07.17 Finał | vs. Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.07.17 1. runda | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Svyatoslav Shainyan | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 4-6, 6-4, 14-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.07.17 Półfinał | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 6-74, 7-65, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F3 - twarda |
03.07.17 1. runda | vs. Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.07.17 Finał | vs. Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.07.17 Półfinał | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F2 - twarda |
26.06.17 1. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 7-62, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.06.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F1 - twarda |
19.06.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.06.17 1. runda | vs. Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Russia F4 - ceglana |
01.08.16 1. runda | vs. Mihail Khaldeev/Svyatoslav Shainyan | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.08.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov/Alexander Lobkov | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Kazan Challenger - halowa |
22.10.13 1. runda | vs. Radu Albot/Farrukh Dustov | 4-6, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |