MECZ
21.04.14 | 1. runda | Ricardo Chile-Fonte | Anton Desyatnik | 7-65, 6-3 | Turkey F13 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kuba
07.01.82, 42 lat
23491 $
07.01.82, 42 lat
23491 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ricardo Chile-Fonte vs. Anton Desyatnik - Wzajemne mecze
21.04.14 | 1. runda | Ricardo Chile-Fonte | Anton Desyatnik | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F13 | twarda |
Ricardo Chile-Fonte form & Anton Desyatnik form
Ricardo Chile-Fonte - ostatnie mecze
Panama F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-1, 2-1, - Ricardo Chile-Fonte - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sanhui Shin | 4-6, 1-3, - Ricardo Chile-Fonte - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Lewis | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F15 - twarda | ||||
08.12.14 Klasyf. | vs. Everth Dzib Peraza | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.14 2. runda | vs. Lucas Gomez | 6-75, 7-66, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.14 1. runda | vs. Rogelio Siller | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Myles Schalet | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F14 - twarda | ||||
01.12.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gerardo Penchyna Cardenas | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.14 1. runda | vs. Philip Bester | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.14 Klasyf. | vs. Stanislav Korshunov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F9 - twarda | ||||
18.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Bartlett | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F15 - twarda | ||||
05.05.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.14 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.14 1. runda | vs. Ege Erdurak | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.14 2. runda | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Zanat | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F14 - twarda | ||||
28.04.14 Klasyf. | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.14 1. runda | vs. Sergei Bubka | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tinotenda Chanakira | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F13 - twarda | ||||
21.04.14 2. runda | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.14 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.14 1. runda | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Gorodetsky | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Anton Desyatnik - ostatnie mecze
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vic - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu |