MECZ
14.11.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Rhys Xavier | Ivan Goluza | 6-3, 6-0 | Australia F10 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Australia
29.06.94, 29 lat
29.06.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
29.05.95, 28 lat
29.05.95, 28 lat
Rhys Xavier vs. Ivan Goluza - Wzajemne mecze
14.11.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Rhys Xavier | Ivan Goluza | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Australia F10 | twarda |
Rhys Xavier form & Ivan Goluza form
Rhys Xavier - ostatnie mecze
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-79, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flynn Caruana | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Patton | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tay - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tay - twarda | ||||
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zac Hamill | 2-6, 0-1, - Rhys Xavier - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Fry | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chiang - twarda | ||||
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thammarat Kamchai | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Geelong - trawiasta | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcus Stathos | - | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 3-6, 7-66, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F6 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F6 - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Barclay | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F5 - twarda | ||||
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Soussa | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F13 - twarda | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Megh Bhargav Patel | 3-6, 0-1, - Rhys Xavier - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 0-1, - Rhys Xavier - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F10 - twarda | ||||
16.11.16 1. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Goluza | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Jarred Wynan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Ilett | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F3 - ceglana | ||||
14.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Glen Dawes | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F11 - twarda | ||||
16.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Stathis | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Stormon | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Goluza - ostatnie mecze
Australia F10 - twarda | ||||
14.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rhys Xavier | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F9 - twarda | ||||
09.11.16 1. runda | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitri Morogiannis | 7-69, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Babanine | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F8 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Yusuke Watanuki | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Liron | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F7 - twarda | ||||
03.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Flynn | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F6 - twarda | ||||
28.09.16 2. runda | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 1. runda | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-0, 6-75, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F5 - twarda | ||||
20.09.16 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F1 - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-3, 6-72, 2-4, - Ivan Goluza - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon Challenger - twarda | ||||
16.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F5 - twarda | ||||
12.07.16 1. runda | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 2-6, 6-6, Hyung-Chan Lim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dae-Young Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Song Eun Hong | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
06.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aoxiong Wang | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F3 - ceglana | ||||
16.03.16 2. runda | vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.16 1. runda | vs. Feda Bilic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Commings | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.16 Klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |