MECZ
08.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pietro Marino | Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
15.05.00, 23 lat
15.05.00, 23 lat
Pietro Marino vs. Floris Podzimek - Wzajemne mecze
08.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pietro Marino | Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
01.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Pietro Marino | Floris Podzimek | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M25 La | ceglana |
Pietro Marino form & Floris Podzimek form
Pietro Marino - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Emil Rast | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Christian Carassai | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Mura | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dax Donders | 5-7, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Satu - ceglana | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Floris Podzimek - ostatnie mecze
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.01.22 1. runda | vs. Warren Wood | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trier - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Allen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
06.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Matiyevich | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viju George | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Berry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Erick Sanchez | 4-6, 6-2, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Victor Ortega | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maputo - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Maputo - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Marino | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F45 - twarda | ||||
16.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fethi Achour | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takara Matsuzuka | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |