MECZ
19.06.17 | Klasyf. | Pierre Louis Dodens | Rudy Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | Israel F11 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwajcaria
17.08.97, 26 lat
17.08.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Gwatemala
08.10.93, 30 lat
08.10.93, 30 lat
Pierre Louis Dodens vs. Rudy Richter - Wzajemne mecze
19.06.17 | Klasyf. | Pierre Louis Dodens | Rudy Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F11 | twarda |
Pierre Louis Dodens form & Rudy Richter form
Pierre Louis Dodens - ostatnie mecze
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
27.06.17 1. runda | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-74, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
20.06.17 1. runda | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sophia Antipolis - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabien Calloud | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregory Espinosa | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Hossam | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
08.03.17 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F4 - twarda | ||||
30.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F3 - twarda | ||||
23.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F10 - twarda | ||||
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Petrov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F9 - twarda | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F4 - twarda | ||||
25.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryota Kishi | 0-1, - Pierre Louis Dodens - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F3 - twarda | ||||
18.01.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Gigolaev | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cyprus F2 - twarda | ||||
23.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Stavropoulos | 4-6, 1-4, - Pierre Louis Dodens - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F25 - twarda | ||||
28.09.15 1. runda | vs. Giacomo Miccini | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F24 - twarda | ||||
21.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Marceau Courtalon | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - twarda | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kutsal Korkmaz | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Rudy Richter - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F31 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F30 - ceglana | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F8 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F5 - twarda | ||||
29.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 3-6, 4-0, Daniel Entelis - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F1 - twarda | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F36 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Zucca | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F33 - ceglana | ||||
10.10.17 1. runda | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F29 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Mora | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F21 - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F25 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rohan Sikka | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F11 - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F16 - ceglana | ||||
01.05.17 | vs. Alexander Yarkov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Ho | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F15 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 | vs. Juan Rocha | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |