MECZ
23.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Petr Michnev | Antonin Bolardt | 6-4, 6-4 | M25+H Ricany | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
07.06.98, 25 lat
14708 $
07.06.98, 25 lat
14708 $
Petr Michnev vs. Antonin Bolardt - Wzajemne mecze
30.09.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Petr Michnev | Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Pardubice | ceglana |
23.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Petr Michnev | Antonin Bolardt | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25+H Ricany | ceglana |
Petr Michnev form & Antonin Bolardt form
Petr Michnev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
30.06.21 1. runda | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
09.06.21 1. runda | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
03.06.21 2. runda | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
20.04.21 1. runda | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Antonin Bolardt - ostatnie mecze
Prague 2 - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Manacor - twarda | ||||
17.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Smaran Rangarajan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
28.09.22 2. runda | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 1. runda | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
20.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - ceglana | ||||
01.09.22 2. runda | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 7-67, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.22 1. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
26.05.22 2. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-5, - Antonin Bolardt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-60, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
19.05.22 2. runda | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.22 1. runda | vs. Martin Damm | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
13.05.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, - Antonin Bolardt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.22 2. runda | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.22 1. runda | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Matej Galik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
15.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Hartson | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |