MECZ
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Pelle Boerma | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Germany F16 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
18.02.97, 27 lat
18.02.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
31.07.00, 23 lat
31.07.00, 23 lat
Pelle Boerma vs. Jim Walder - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Pelle Boerma | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F16 | halowa |
Pelle Boerma form & Jim Walder form
Pelle Boerma - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
18.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
25.02.20 1. runda | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.20 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Liberec - dywanowa | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olomouc - dywanowa | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jim Walder - ostatnie mecze
M15 Marbella - twarda | ||||
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.20 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
20.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olomouc - dywanowa | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - dywanowa | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |