MECZ
13.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pedro Graca | Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | Portugal F21 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Portugalia
09.06.03, 20 lat
09.06.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Portugalia
17.03.98, 26 lat
17.03.98, 26 lat
Pedro Graca vs. Bernardo Roque - Wzajemne mecze
13.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pedro Graca | Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F21 | twarda |
Pedro Graca form & Bernardo Roque form
Pedro Graca - ostatnie mecze
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Goran Duquesne | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F19 - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F6 - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F5 - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manoel Felipe De Alencar | Manoel Felipe De Alencar - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F4 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 1-0, - Pedro Graca - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F3 - twarda | ||||
05.03.18 | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F2 - twarda | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Alban Meuffels | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F1 - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Bernardo Roque - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
07.07.20 1. runda | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martim Marujo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Graca | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Russell Henderson | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Graca | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F20 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F19 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danail Banov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F18 - twarda | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Serra Vieira | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F17 - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Felline | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Cabral | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F19 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Grau | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F18 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F28 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |