Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
24.07.00, 23 lat
24.07.00, 23 lat
Pavel Filin vs. Ivan Yatsuk - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.17 | Klasyf. | Pavel Filin | Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F1 | twarda |
Pavel Filin form & Ivan Yatsuk form
Pavel Filin - ostatnie mecze
France F2 - halowa | ||||
15.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F1 - ceglana | ||||
08.01.18 1. runda | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F11 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.17 Półfinał | vs. Marcin Gawron | - | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.17 2. runda | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
23.08.17 2. runda | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
10.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.17 2. runda | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Yatsuk - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.20 1. runda | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.20 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.20 1. runda | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F30 - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.05.18 2. runda | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F2 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F1 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |